Is ICE CREAM, MACKINAC ISLAND FUDGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, PEANUT OIL, BUTTERMILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN.

Check ICE CREAM, MACKINAC ISLAND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking