Is ICE CREAM, MICHIGAN DEER TRAXX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, PEANUT OIL, WHEY, ALKALIZED COCOA, PEANUT BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN.

Check ICE CREAM, MICHIGAN DEER TRAXX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking