Is ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND MILK), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, GRADE A WHEY, CREME DE MENTHE (WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SODIUM BENZOATE), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN).
Check ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


