Is ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MONOESTERS, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


