Is ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY POWDER, STRAWBERRY PUREE [STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40 AND BLUE 1 (COLORS)], COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTERMILK POWDER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING GUMS (GUAR, CELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN, AND/OR CARRAGEENAN), POLYSORBATE 80, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


