Is ICE CREAM, NEW YORK VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, GRADE A WHEY, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO.
Check ICE CREAM, NEW YORK VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, NEW YORK VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


