Is Ice Cream Ooey Gooey Butt Ck, 1 pint Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy
- skim milk powder
- butter
- cream
- milk
- cream cheese
dairy
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
milk, cream, cane sugar, cream cheese, powdered sugar, flour, butter, eggs, skim milk powder, egg yolks, vanilla extract, stabilizer (locust bean gum, guar gum), baking powder, sea salt, soy lecithin
Check Ice Cream Ooey Gooey Butt Ck, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Ooey Gooey Butt Ck, 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Ice Cream Ooey Gooey Butt Ck, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


