Is ICE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ORANGE FLAVOR (SUGAR, CRUSHED ORANGES, WATER, ORANGE AND VANILLA FLAVORS, ANNATTO, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID AND TURMERIC), EGG YOLK, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


