Is ICE CREAM, OREGON MINT FUDGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FUDGE SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), NON-FAT DRY MILK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL COCOA POWDER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), EGG YOLKS, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN), LOCHMEAD FARMS PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check ICE CREAM, OREGON MINT FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, OREGON MINT FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


