Is ICE CREAM, PACIFIC MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, MANGO, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACT [FOR COLOR)

Check ICE CREAM, PACIFIC MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go