Is ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER SAUCE (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, 6X SUCROSE, SOY OIL, SALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


