Is ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT BON BON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON FAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, GUM TRAGACANTH.
Check ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT BON BON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT BON BON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


