Is ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT PATTIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA BEANS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), SKIM MILK POWDER, EGG YOLKS, WHITE CHOCOLATE (PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FULL CREAM MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), PALM OIL SHORTENING, BUTTER, PEPPERMINT OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), SOY LECITHIN
Check ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT PATTIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT PATTIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


