Is ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TUMERIC, BLUE 1 AND RED 40, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


