Is ICE CREAM, PRALINE PECAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL FUDGE SAUCE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, BUTTER, SKIM MILK, PECTIN AND SALT), PRALINE PECANS (SUGAR, PECANS, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, AND SALT), WHEY, STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND ANNATTO COLOR.
Check ICE CREAM, PRALINE PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PRALINE PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


