Is ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM (CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN)), PUMPKIN PUREE (PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


