Is ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, PUMPKIN PUREE (PUMPKIN, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITE), ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES)), EGG YOLKS, CINNAMON, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


