Is ICE CREAM , ROCKY ROAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, GELATIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM , ROCKY ROAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM , ROCKY ROAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


