Is ICE CREAM, SALTY JACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SALTY CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA), SUGAR, BUTTER TOASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT), CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL FLAVORING (SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL [COLOR]), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ICE CREAM, SALTY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping