Is ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, S'MORES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), TOASTED MARSHMALLOW BASE (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, EGG WHITE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, BARLEY), WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN., WAFER: WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, GRAHAM FLOUR, PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, S'MORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, S'MORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


