Is ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR. COOKIE INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN (A ""B"" VITAMIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (B1), RIBOFLAVIN (B2), FOLIC ACID], BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN), PALM OIL, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT.
Check ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


