Is Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Chocolate Crunch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CHOCOLATE PIECES (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT), GLUCOSE SOLIDS, COCOA, SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Chocolate Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Chocolate Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Chocolate Crunch is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


