Is Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Tiger Tail Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, LICORICE RIPPLE (WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, COLOUR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR), MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, ORANGE BASE (CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, GLUCOSE, WATER, RED BEET EXTRACT, ANNATTO, NATURAL FLAVOUR), SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Tiger Tail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Tiger Tail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream Shop Flavours, Tiger Tail is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


