Is ICE CREAM STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE), CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, VANILLA EXTRACT, STABLIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM)
Check ICE CREAM STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM STRAWBERRIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


