Is ICE CREAM STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE), CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, VANILLA EXTRACT, STABLIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM)

Check ICE CREAM STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking