Is ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY RICOTTA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), STRAWBERRIES, EGG YOLK, BUTTERMILK, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, WATER, BAKING SODA.
Check ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY RICOTTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


