Is ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


