Is ICE CREAM SUNDAE CUPS, CHOCOLATE/VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WHEAT FLOUR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ICE CREAM SUNDAE CUPS, CHOCOLATE/VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go