Is ICE CREAM, TOFFEE COFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, COR SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, TOFFEE PIECES [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROASTING OIL (CANOLA, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR SUNFLOWER)], SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, THICK FUDGE SWIRLS [POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), PEANUT OIL, COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN], NATURAL FLAVOR, MILKFAT, WHEY, CARAMEL COLOR, EGG YOLKS, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check ICE CREAM, TOFFEE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, TOFFEE COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


