Is ICE CREAM TOPPING, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, HIGH FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check ICE CREAM TOPPING, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM TOPPING, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


