Is ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, VANILLA, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go