Is Ice Cream Vanilla Reduced Fat 4l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Milk Fat, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin (Corn), Glucose (Corn), Emulsifier, Vegetable Gums (407, 410, 466, 415, 460, Monosaccharide), Flavour, Colour (160B)

Check Ice Cream Vanilla Reduced Fat 4l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Cream Vanilla Reduced Fat 4l is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go