Is ICE CREAM, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK FAT AND NONFAT MILK, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF VANILLA FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERDES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR
Check ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


