Is Ice Cream Wafer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt Cream, Wheat Flour, Fructo-oligo Saccharide, Soy Powder, Shortening (Vegetable), Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Corn Oil, Lactose, Dextrine, Lecithin, Sugar Esters Of Fatty Acids, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Guar Gum, Enzyme
Check Ice Cream Wafer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Wafer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


