This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ice Cream Waffle Cones - 12 cones per box Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Dietary Fibres (Cellulose), Purified Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour.

Check Ice Cream Waffle Cones - 12 cones per box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Cream Waffle Cones - 12 cones per box is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsGf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Ice Cream Waffle Cones - 12 cones per box | Spoonful