Is ICE CREAM, WHOOPIE PIES & SWEET CREAM, WHOOPIE PIES & SWEET CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHOOPIE PIE PIECES [FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, BAKING SODA, SALT. BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT], GUAR GUM.
Check ICE CREAM, WHOOPIE PIES & SWEET CREAM, WHOOPIE PIES & SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, WHOOPIE PIES & SWEET CREAM, WHOOPIE PIES & SWEET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


