Is ICE CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK ,SUGAR,CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS [SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCOA, COCOA, [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI),COCONUT OIL,SOY LECITHIN.SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK.CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THEN 2% OF WHEY, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PLAMITATE, ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR)

Check ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking