Is ICE CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, ALKALIZED COCOA, SKIM MILK, ALMONDS, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, MILKFAT, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN.
Check ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


