Is Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Chocolate Cookie Crumb Ribbon Soybean Oil Cookie Crumb Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oils)
Check Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


