Is ICE CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE), CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, COFFEE, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, SALT, ANNATTO [NATURAL COLOR]).
Check ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


