Is ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED W/ALKALI), EGG YOLK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MARSHMALLOW (CANE SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, XANTHAN GUM), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


