Is ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA CHIP INGREDIENTS: CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, BANANAS, EGG YOLKS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL COCOA POWDER, MILKFAT, SOYA, LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking