Is ICE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, ROASTED ALMONDS(ALMONDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, BUTTER, SALT), MARSHMALLOWS(CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE), COCOA(PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EGG YOLK, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


