Is Ice cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


