Is ICE CREAMS CONES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TAPIOCA FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL OR CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).
Check ICE CREAMS CONES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAMS CONES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


