Is Ice cube Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, MANNITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MALTITOL, CITRIC ACID, LECITHIN (SOY), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING RED 40, BLUE 1), ASPARTAME*, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NEOTAME. CONTAINS: SOY. *PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check Ice cube against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cube

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go