No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is Ice Cubes Fruit Punch Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (including Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Lecithin (soy), Aspartame*, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Neotame, Sorbitol, Sucralose. Contains Soy and Phenylalanine.

Check Ice Cubes Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Ice Cubes Fruit Punch | Spoonful