Is Ice Cubes Fruit Punch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (including Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Lecithin (soy), Aspartame*, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Neotame, Sorbitol, Sucralose. Contains Soy and Phenylalanine.
Check Ice Cubes Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cubes Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


