Is Ice Cubes Grape - 1.62 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Sorbitol, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Neotame
Check Ice Cubes Grape - 1.62 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cubes Grape - 1.62 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


