Is Ice Drops Breath Strips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Xylitol, Flavor, Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Extract, Citric Acid, Potassium Acesulfame, Aspartame, Ascorbic acid, glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Yellow 5 (CI 19140).
Check Ice Drops Breath Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Drops Breath Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


